No photo available. Represent Tiffany Diamond? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 11,439 this week

Tiffany Diamond

Tiffany Diamond was born on September 15, 1980 in Budapest, Hungary. She is an actress. See full bio »

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 230 people
created 04 Jul 2011
 
list image
a list of 690 people
created 9 months ago
 
a list of 381 people
created 09 Dec 2012
 
a list of 505 people
created 05 Dec 2012
 
a list of 331 people
created 09 Dec 2012
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Tiffany Diamond's work have you seen?

Known For

Mike's Apartment
(2006)
Do It Yourself
Do It Yourself Actress
(2007)
Natacha
Natacha Marianne
(2002)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (58 credits)
 2009 Sweet Seductions 2 (Video)
 2008 Touch Me 2 (Video)
 2007 Do It Yourself (Video)
 2007 Lick Land (Video)
 2007 Clit Club (Video)
 2006 Abominable Black Man 2 (Video) (as Tiffany Rose)
 2006 Interview with a Sex Maniac (Video) (as Tiffany)
 2006 My Sex Tour Vol. 3 (Video) (as Tiffany)
 2006 Mike's Apartment (TV Series)
- Solo Satisfaction (2006) ... (as Jenny)
 2006 Lick Land 2 (Video)
 2006 Sandy's Club Vol. 2 (Video)
 2005 Hustler Casting Couch No. 7 (Video) (as Tiffany)
 2005 Secrets (Video)
 2004 LesBabez (Video)
 2004 18eighteen Xtra #2 (Video) (as Tiffany)
 2004 Sport Babes 3 (Video)
 2004 Le parfum du désir (Video)
Cindy
 2004 2 Chicks 1 Dick (Video)
 2004 Desires of the Innocent 3 (Video)
 2004 Down Your Throat 2 (Video)
 2003 Bubblegum Babes 5 (Video) (as Tiffany)
 2003 Gole profonde (Video)
 2003 Mr. Beaver Checks in 17 (Video)
 2003 Pick-Up Lines 74 (Video) (as Tiffany)
 2003 Rabbit Girls 7 (Video)
 2003 Sex Games (Video)
 2003 Blowjob Fantasies 19 (Video)
 2003 Angelmania 3 (Video)
 2003 Blowjob Fantasies 17 (Video) (as Andrea)
 2003 Girl + Girl No. 2 (Video)
 2003 Pleasures of the Flesh 2 (Video)
 2003 The Voyeur 26 (Video)
 2002 Barely Legal 29 (Video) (as Tiffany)
 2002 European Union 2 (Video)
 2002 Jo's Sexy College Diaries (Video) (as Tiffany)
 2002 Mélanie sex-model (Video) (as Tiffany)
 2002 XXX Road Trip 2 (Video) (as Tiffany)
 2002 The Ass Collector (Video)
 2002 Hot Showers 5 (Video) (as Tiffany)
 2002 Private Black Label 25: Love Is in the Web (Video) (as Tiffany)
 2002 Euro Angels Hardball 17: Anal Savants (Video) (as Tiffany)
 2002 Anal Sluts & Sweethearts 6 (Video) (as Tiffany)
 2002 Au-Pair-Teenies (Video) (as Andrea)
 2002 Barely Legal 22 (Video) (as Tiffany)
 2002 Fetish: Are You Human? (Video)
 2002 Legal Skin 4 (Video) (as Tiffany)
 2002 Little White Slave Girls (Video) (as Jenny)
 2002 Natacha (Video)
Marianne
 2002 North Pole #36 (Video)
 2001 Worldwide Sex 7: Budapest Babes (Video) (as Tiffany)
Show Show Self (1 credit)
Show Show Archive footage (2 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

Website modeling for Allinternal.com See more »

Publicity Listings:

3 Pictorials | 2 Magazine Cover Photos | See more »

Alternate Names:

Andi | Andrea | Tiffany B. | Blondie | Andrea H. | Jennifer | Jenny | Morgan | Tiffany Rose | Tiffany | Violet

Height:

5' 5" (1.65 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Also known as Ute.

Nickname:

Tiffany B. See more »

Star Sign:

Virgo

Contribute to This Page