No photo available. Represent Katarzyna Paskuda? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 96,865 this week

Katarzyna Paskuda

Katarzyna Paskuda was born on September 13, 1979 in Plock, Mazowieckie, Poland. She is an actress, known for Zostac miss 2 (2003), Hel (2016) and Pierwszy milion (2000). See full bio »

Related News

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Katarzyna Paskuda's work have you seen?

Known For

Zostac miss 2
Zostac miss 2 Katarzyna
(2003)
Hel
Hel Esma
(2016)
Pierwszy milion
Pierwszy milion Croupier
(2000)
Superprodukcja
(2003)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (16 credits)
 2016/I Hel
Esma
 2012 Reguly gry (TV Series)
Ewa
- Fucha Nataszy (2012) ... Ewa
 2008 Agentki (TV Series)
Blonde
- Super fura, czyli powazny problem (2008) ... Blonde
 2007 I kto tu rzadzi? (TV Series)
Dagmara
- Pilkarski trójkat (2007) ... Dagmara
 2007 Dylematu 5 (TV Series)
Redactor Monika
- Spóla (2007) ... Redactor Monika
- Eksplozja (2007) ... Redactor Monika
 2006 Faceci do wziecia (TV Series)
Oksana Timoszuk
- Wizja lokalna (2006) ... Oksana Timoszuk
- Wierzmy w cuda (2006) ... Oksana Timoszuk
 2005 Na dobre i na zle (TV Series)
Kinga Kowalczyk / Kinga
- Pechowy dzien (2005) ... Kinga Kowalczyk
- Podwójne zycie (2005) ... Kinga Kowalczyk
- Tenisistka (2005) ... Kinga
 2004 Kryminalni (TV Series)
Ola Paprocka
- Powrot ... Ola Paprocka
 2003 Superprodukcja
Model
 2003 Czego sie boja faceci, czyli seks w mniejszym miescie (TV Series)
Mimi
- Gacus sam w domu cz.2 (2003) ... Mimi
- Gacus sam w domu cz.1 (2003) ... Mimi
 2003 Tygrysy Europy (TV Series)
Zaza
- Episode #2.1 (2003) ... Zaza
 2003 Zostac miss 2 (TV Mini-Series)
Katarzyna
- Episode #1.3 (2003) ... Katarzyna
- Episode #1.1 (2003) ... Katarzyna
- Episode #1.2 (2003) ... Katarzyna
 2002 Kariera Nikosia Dyzmy
Magda
 2000 Pierwszy milion
Croupier
 2000 Teatr telewizji (TV Series)
Masza
- Wojna kreskówek (2000) ... Masza
 1999 Lot 001 (TV Series)
Stewardess Candidate
- Casting (1999) ... Stewardess Candidate
Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

3 Pictorials | See more »

Alternate Names:

Kasia Paskuda
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Model/actress

Star Sign:

Virgo

Contribute to This Page