No photo available. Represent Leslie Galbraith? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 1,554,676 this week

Leslie Galbraith

Leslie Galbraith was born on September 27, 1970 in Livermore, California, USA. She is an actress, known for The Planman (2003). See full bio »

Child Stars, Then and Now

Check out some of our favorite child stars, including Jennifer Love Hewitt and more.

See the entire gallery

True Crime Documentaries You Need to Watch

Here are four documentaries from 2020 with powerful and unique takes on unraveling true crimes.

Watch the video

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Leslie Galbraith's work have you seen?

Known For

The Planman Georgina Sowerby
2003

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (2 credits)
 2003 The Planman (TV Movie)
Georgina Sowerby
 2002 Haker
Uncredited (uncredited)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Leslie Scott

Height:

5' 9" (1.75 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Libra

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed