No photo available. Represent Nicole Theriault? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 167,308 this week

Nicole Theriault

Nicole Theriault was born on August 24, 1970. She is an actress, known for Kuen rai ngao (2003), Zero Tolerance (2015) and Virgin Am I (2012). She is married to Panpoom, Jeerasak. They have one child. See full bio »

Born:

1 photo »

Wait, Is Mary Poppins a Witch?

Emily Mortimer shares her take on the title character in her film Mary Poppins Returns.

Watch now

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Nicole Theriault's work have you seen?
1 nomination. See more awards »

Known For

Kuen rai ngao Sipang
(2003)
(2015)
Virgin Am I Thida
(2012)
Halfworlds Warin
(2015)

Filmography

Jump to: Actress | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actress (7 credits)
 2015 Halfworlds (TV Series)
Warin
- Episode #2.8 ... Warin
- Episode #2.7 ... Warin
- Episode #2.6 ... Warin
- Episode #2.5 ... Warin
- Episode #2.4 ... Warin
 2015 The Ugly Duckling (TV Series)
Ngamkhae Phiramit
- Episode #1.26 (2015) ... Ngamkhae Phiramit
- Episode #1.25 (2015) ... Ngamkhae Phiramit
- Episode #1.24 (2015) ... Ngamkhae Phiramit
- Episode #1.23 (2015) ... Ngamkhae Phiramit
- Episode #1.22 (2015) ... Ngamkhae Phiramit
 2015/I Zero Tolerance
Ploy
 2014 Leh Nangfah (TV Series)
Lalita (2014)
- Episode #1.28 (2014) ... Lalita (2014)
- Episode #1.27 (2014) ... Lalita (2014)
- Episode #1.26 (2014) ... Lalita (2014)
- Episode #1.25 (2014) ... Lalita (2014)
- Episode #1.24 (2014) ... Lalita (2014)
 2012 Virgin Am I
Thida
 2009 Ha phraeng
Nuch (segment "Salvage")
 2003 Kuen rai ngao
Sipang
Hide Hide Show Show Self (1 credit)
 2018 The Next Boy/Girl Band Thailand (TV Series)
Herself - Producer
- Episode #1.10 (2018) ... Herself - Producer
- Episode #1.9 (2018) ... Herself - Producer
- Episode #1.8 (2018) ... Herself - Producer
- Episode #1.7 (2018) ... Herself - Producer
- Episode #1.6 (2018) ... Herself - Producer
Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:

Official Site [Thailand]

Height:

5' 3" (1.6 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Her father is American. See more »

Nickname:

Nikki

Star Sign:

Virgo

Contribute to This Page

Stream Comedy Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular comedy titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed