Noelle Sheldon


STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 84 this week
Demo Reel
2:25 | Demo Reel
Noelle Sheldon was born on June 17, 2002 in the USA. She is an actress, known for Us (2019), Friends (1994) and Life (2007). See full bio »

Born:

in USA

Streaming Picks for "The Falcon and the Winter Soldier" Fans

MCU fans, here are some streaming picks to watch while you wait for the next episode of "The Falcon and the Winter Solider."

Watch the video

See All of the Academy Award for Best Picture Winners

From Wings to Parasite, here's a look back at all of the Best Picture Oscar winners in the history of the ceremony.

See more Best Picture winners

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by Taboola

On Prime Video

Watch on TV

Friends
The One in Barbados (S9, Ep23)
Sun, Apr 18 11:30 PM PDT on NIK (056)
Friends
The One with the Cake (S10, Ep4)
Mon, Apr 19 9:30 PM PDT on NIK (056)

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 10000 people
created 5 months ago
 
a list of 191 people
created 8 months ago
 
a list of 119 people
created 05 Apr 2020
 
a list of 20 people
created 21 Dec 2019
 
a list of 6451 people
created 14 Mar 2018
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Noelle Sheldon's work have you seen?

User Polls

Photos

Known For

Us Lindsey Tyler / Nix
(2019)
Friends Emma Geller-Green
(2003-2004)
Life Darcy Gibney
(2007)
Rougarou Sabine
(2016)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (11 credits)
 2019/II Us
Lindsey Tyler / Nix
 2019 Ham on Rye
Noelle
 2016 Rougarou (Short)
Sabine
 2015 Predormitum (Short)
Young Elizabeth
 2014 From Now On (Short)
Emily Green
 2013 Maxwell (Short)
Chloe
 2012 Agorable (Short)
Noelle
 2012 Winner (Short)
Girl #1
 2007 Life (TV Series)
Darcy Gibney
- Pilot: Merit Badge (2007) ... Darcy Gibney
 2006 Novel Romance
One-Year-Old Emma
 2003-2004 Friends (TV Series)
Emma Geller-Green
- The One Where Estelle Dies (2004) ... Emma Geller-Green (uncredited)
- The One Where Chandler Gets Caught (2004) ... Emma Geller-Green (uncredited)
- The One with the Home Study (2003) ... Emma Geller-Green (uncredited)
- The One with Ross' Grant (2003) ... Emma Geller-Green (uncredited)
- The One Where Rachel's Sister Babysits (2003) ... Emma Geller-Green (uncredited)
Hide Hide Show Show Archive footage (1 credit)
 2019 Entertainment Tonight (TV Series)
Self

Related Videos

Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Daughter of Geoff Sheldon and Gretchen Carpenter. See more »

Nickname:

Egg Shell

Star Sign:

Gemini

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed