Madlyn Hall

STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 304,193 this week
Trailer
2:32 | Trailer
Madlyn Hall was born on August 22, 1991 in Los Angeles County, California, USA as Sabrina Marie Fuster. She is known for her work on Elena Undone (2010), Cannibal Corpse Killers (2017) and Beautiful Dreamer (2006). See full bio »

Bobby Moynihan Teaches Jay To Inline Skate

Jay Pharoah and Bobby Moynihan killed it as castmates on "SNL." Now they almost kill each other as Jay learns to inline skate.

Watch the video

Related News

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Madlyn Hall's work have you seen?

Photos

Known For

(2010)
Cannibal Corpse Killers Chanteuse Cannibal
(2017)
Beautiful Dreamer Madelyn Elaine
(2006)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (7 credits)
  Abigail's Destiny (TV Series) (announced)
Abigail
- Pilot ... Abigail
 2019 Chase the Moon (Short)
Queen
 2017 Cannibal Corpse Killers
Chanteuse Cannibal
 2015 Brittney Grabill: Goodnight (Video short)
Ashley
 2010 Elena Undone
Tori (as Sabrina Fuster)
 2006 Beautiful Dreamer
Madelyn Elaine (as Sabrina Fuster)
 2002 Little Dreams
Sherry (as Sabrina Fuster)
Hide Hide Show Show Music department (1 credit)
 2017 Opposite Actions (Short) (composer: theme music) / (music & lyrics composed by)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Sabrina Fustaire | Sabrina Fuster
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Her mother Madelyn Teich Fuster (1954-2004) died of cancer when she was 13 years-old.

Nickname:

MadLyn

Star Sign:

Leo

Contribute to This Page

Free Movies and TV Shows You Can Watch Now

On IMDb TV, you can catch Hollywood hits and popular TV series at no cost. Select any poster below to play the movie, totally free!

Browse free movies and TV series



Recently Viewed