No photo available. Represent Matthew Steelman? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 4,361,725 this week

Matthew Steelman

Matthew Steelman was born on June 9, 1993 in Los Angeles, California, USA. He is an actor, known for Ghosts of Genius (2003). See full bio »

Star Siblings: Famous Brothers and Sisters

Keep it in the family with a look at some of our favorite Hollywood siblings.

See the entire gallery

6 Sundance Award-Winning Movies to Stream Now

As we prepare for the 2022 Sundance Film Festival, here are 6 award-winning Sundance films from recent years you can watch now.

Watch the video

Around The Web

 | 

Provided by Taboola

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDb page

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Matthew Steelman's work have you seen?

Known For

Ghosts of Genius Tripping Kid
2003

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (1 credit)
 2003 Ghosts of Genius
Tripping Kid
Edit

Did You Know?

Personal Quote:

Do you ever just want to like, stand up?

Nickname:

Rodney

Star Sign:

Gemini

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed