Felix Kramer (I)


STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 548 this week
Trailer
1:05 | Trailer
Felix Kramer was born on March 23, 1973 in Berlin, Germany. He is an actor, known for Dogs of Berlin (2018), Dark (2017) and Freies Land (2019). See full bio »

The Best TV to Watch in Your 30s

As IMDb celebrates its 30th birthday, we have six shows to get you ready for those pivotal years of your life ... your 30s.

Get some streaming picks

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

Editorial Lists

Related lists from IMDb editors

a list of 40 images
updated 10 Oct 2018
 

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 48 people
created 21 Oct 2018
 
a list of 25 images
created 26 Mar 2019
 
a list of 40 images
created 24 Aug 2018
 
a list of 124 people
created 07 Feb 2018
 
a list of 3377 people
created 10 Mar 2013
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Felix Kramer's work have you seen?

User Polls

1 nomination. See more awards »

Photos

Known For

Dogs of Berlin Kurt Grimmer
(2018)
Dark Tronte Nielsen 1986 / Adult Tronte Nielsen
(2017-2020)
Freies Land Markus Bach
(2019)
Anatomy 2 Kurt
(2003)

Filmography

Jump to: Actor | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (28 credits)
 2017-2020 Dark (TV Series)
Tronte Nielsen 1986 / Adult Tronte Nielsen
- The Survivors (2020) ... Adult Tronte Nielsen
- Everything Is Now (2017) ... Tronte Nielsen 1986
- Truths (2017) ... Tronte Nielsen 1986
- Past and Present (2017) ... Tronte Nielsen 1986
 2020 Warten auf'n Bus (TV Series)
Ralf genannt Ralle
- Philosofm (2020) ... Ralf genannt Ralle
- Besuch (2020) ... Ralf genannt Ralle
- Zeitzeugen (2020) ... Ralf genannt Ralle
- Maiks Kampf (2020) ... Ralf genannt Ralle
- Einfache Fälle (2020) ... Ralf genannt Ralle
 2019 Freies Land
Markus Bach
 2016-2019 Der Zürich-Krimi (TV Mini-Series)
Hauptmann Furrer
- Borchert und der Sündenfall (2019) ... Hauptmann Furrer
- Borchert und die mörderische Gier (2019) ... Hauptmann Furrer
- Borchert und die Macht der Gewohnheit (2018) ... Hauptmann Furrer
- Borchert und die letzte Hoffnung (2018) ... Hauptmann Furrer
- Borcherts Abrechnung (2016) ... Hauptmann Furrer
 2018 Dogs of Berlin (TV Series)
Kurt Grimmer
- Siegerehrung (2018) ... Kurt Grimmer
- Verlängerung (2018) ... Kurt Grimmer
- Länderspiel (2018) ... Kurt Grimmer
- Derby (2018) ... Kurt Grimmer
- Abseits (2018) ... Kurt Grimmer
 2018 Letzte Spur Berlin (TV Series)
Dirk Seiffert
- Liebesverrat (2018) ... Dirk Seiffert
 2017 Ein Kind wird gesucht (TV Movie)
Ecki - Mario Eckartz
 2017 Der Kriminalist (TV Series)
Mark Haller
- Claire (2017) ... Mark Haller
 2017 Marie Brand und das ewige Wettrennen (TV Movie)
Alexander Böhmer
 2016 Kommissarin Heller (TV Series)
Siebert
- Nachtgang (2016) ... Siebert
 2012-2016 SOKO Leipzig (TV Series)
Barney Schöbel / Robin Ziegler
- Skater-Träume (2016) ... Barney Schöbel
- Filmriss (2012) ... Robin Ziegler
 2015 Shades of Guilt (TV Series)
Dr. Friedrichs
- Volksfest (2015) ... Dr. Friedrichs
 2014 Inbetween Worlds
Oliver Kremmer
 2013 Rosa Roth (TV Series)
Chirurg
- Der Schuss (2013) ... Chirurg
 2013 Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (TV Series)
Mario Berger
- Das Landei (2013) ... Mario Berger
 2012 Der Hafenpastor (TV Movie)
Anwalt Bossig
 2012 Der Dicke (TV Series)
Dr. Robert Weigand
- Gefährliche Suche (2012) ... Dr. Robert Weigand
 2012 In aller Freundschaft (TV Series)
Jens Kästner
- Hätte, wäre, wenn ... (2012) ... Jens Kästner
 2012 SOKO Wismar (TV Series)
Holger Schäfer
- Barvermögen (2012) ... Holger Schäfer
 2011 Heiter bis tödlich - Nordisch herb (TV Series)
Michael Lippmann
- Sündiges Husum (2011) ... Michael Lippmann
 2011 The Peppercorns (TV Series)
Gisbert Hinze
- Reisefreuden (2011) ... Gisbert Hinze
 2010 Ensemble (TV Movie)
Felix
 2009 Roentgen (Short)
Georg
 2009 Bella Block (TV Series)
Tim Dabelstein
- Das Schweigen der Kommissarin, Teil 2 (2009) ... Tim Dabelstein
- Das Schweigen der Kommissarin, Teil 1 (2009) ... Tim Dabelstein
 2008 Tatort (TV Series)
- Und tschüss (2008)
 2008 Die Braut (Short)
 2003 Anatomy 2
Kurt
 1999 Hallo, Onkel Doc! (TV Series)
Daniel
- Herzklopfen (1999) ... Daniel
Show Show Self (1 credit)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:

Agency Homepage | Instagram

Height:

5' 11¾" (1.82 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Flix

Star Sign:

Aries

Contribute to This Page

We've Got Your Streaming Picks Covered

Looking for some great streaming picks? Check out some of the IMDb editors' favorites movies and shows to round out your Watchlist.

Visit our What to Watch page



Recently Viewed