No photo available. Represent Pedramfaizi? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 7,918,496 this week

Pedramfaizi

Pedram Feizi (born September 6, 2005, Kermanshah, Iran) is an actor. Pedram started his career at a young age Pedram officially entered the art world in 2011 when he was 6 years old and became famous with the film Aso Pass and now lives in Iran. Pedram Feizi's artistic presence in Paytakht series directed by Sirus Moghadam dates back to 2011 when ... See full bio »

Do You Recognize These Rising Stars?

See which of your favorite stars are trending now.

See the gallery

Hollywood Heartthrobs Through the Years

We love these Hollywood icons, and we bet you do too.

See all the photos

The Best New and Upcoming Horror

Celebrate the season of spooky with a look at some of the horror movies and series out now and coming soon.

See the full list

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDb page

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Pedramfaizi's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

'83 Nader
(2021)
Texas 2 Producer
(2019)
Snake Venom Music Department
(2019)
Tak-khal Morteza (2020)
(2020)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (7 credits)
 2021 '83
Nader
 2021/II Dynamite
Omid dynamite
 2021 The Bible in a Year (Podcast Series)
Lava marting
- Day 83: The Gibeonite Trickery (2021) (2021) ... Lava marting
 2021 Mr. Censor
Ali (2021)
 2020 Tak-khal
Morteza (2020)
 2016 The Skint
Abolfazl (2016)
 2011-2014 Capital (TV Series)
Ali (2011)
- Episode #3.3 (2014) ... Ali (2011)
- Episode #1.3 (2011) ... Ali (2011)
Hide Hide Show Show Music department (1 credit)
 2019 Snake Venom (musician)
Hide Hide Show Show Producer (1 credit)
 2019 Texas 2 (assistant producer)
Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:

Google panel | Instagram

Height:

5' 9" (1.75 m)

Parents:

Ahmad Faizi | Delkash Faizi
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Pedran492

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed