No photo available. Represent Nadine Jansen? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 6,774 this week

Nadine Jansen (I)

Extremely busty'n'lusty brunette knockout Nadine Jansen was born on December 3, 1980 in Leipzig, Germany. Nadine moved with her family to the small German town of Eberswalde at age two. Following graduation from the school of Bernau near Berlin in 1997, Jansen studied at college to become a pharmacist. The exceptionally full-figured green-eyed ... See full bio »

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 377 people
created 08 Jul 2017
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Nadine Jansen's work have you seen?

Known For

(2002)
Boobhouse 1 Herself
(2002)
(2001)
Bettie & Nadine Actress
(2002)

Filmography

Jump to: Actress | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actress (3 credits)
 2002 Nadine Jansen Deluxe (Video)
 2002 Bettie & Nadine (Video)
 2001 A Day with Nadine (Video)
Hide Hide Show Show Self (5 credits)
 2007 Bikes & Bras (Video)
Herself
 2003 Boobhouse 2 (Video)
Herself
 2003 Vacation (Video)
Herself
 2002 Boobhouse 1 (Video)
Herself
 2002 Busty Naturals (Video)
Herself
Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

12 Pictorials | 5 Magazine Cover Photos | See more »

Alternate Names:

Nadine Jensen

Height:

5' 4½" (1.64 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Has scars from a motorcycle accident when she was 14.

Star Sign:

Sagittarius

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed