No photo available. Represent Pablo Templeton? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 57,138 this week

Pablo Templeton

Pablo Templeton was born on May 14, 1980 in Albuquerque, New Mexico, USA as Pablo Martin Gabaldon. He is an actor, known for Lucky Luke (1992). See full bio »

How Diego Luna Kept Things Real in "Narcos: Mexico"

The charismatic actor brings memories of Mexico and a nose for authenticity to his performance as Félix Gallardo.

Watch the video

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Pablo Templeton's work have you seen?

Known For

Lucky Luke Panchito
1992

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (1 credit)
 1992 Lucky Luke (TV Series)
Panchito
- Le fidanzate di Lucky Luke (1992) ... Panchito (credit only)
- Magia Indiana (1992) ... Panchito (credit only)
- Pesce D'Aprile (1992) ... Panchito (credit only)
- Ghost Train (1992) ... Panchito (credit only)
- Caffè Olè (1992) ... Panchito
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Plabo Templeton

Height:

5' 2" (1.57 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Albuquerque, New mexico

Star Sign:

Taurus

Contribute to This Page

Free Movies and TV Shows You Can Watch Now

On IMDb TV, you can catch Hollywood hits and popular TV series at no cost. Select any poster below to play the movie, totally free!

Browse free movies and TV series



Recently Viewed