STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 235,834 this week

David Kittredge


David Kittredge was born on April 4, 1972 in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA. He is known for his work on Pornography: A Thriller (2009), 54 (1998) and Target Audience (2002). See full bio »

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

list image
a list of 396 people
created 28 Jul 2013
 
a list of 365 people
created 13 Jun 2016
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of David Kittredge's work have you seen?

User Polls

2 wins & 1 nomination. See more awards »

Known For

(2009)
54 Editorial Department
(1998)
Target Audience Director
(2002)
Fairy Tale Director
(1998)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Producer (4 credits)
 2009 American Harmony (Documentary) (associate producer)
 2007 Socket (associate producer)
 2006 Eating Out 2: Sloppy Seconds (associate producer - as Dave Kittredge)
 2000 Ernesto (Short) (producer)
Show Show Director (4 credits)
Show Show Editor (4 credits)
Show Show Writer (3 credits)
Show Show Editorial department (2 credits)
Show Show Sound department (1 credit)
Show Show Actor (1 credit)
Show Show Composer (1 credit)
Show Show Thanks (9 credits)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:

Triple Fire Productions

Alternate Names:

David Kitteridge | Dave Kittredge
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Aries

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed