STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 1,646,888 this week

Dmytro Kuleba


Dmytro Kuleba was born in 1981 in Sumy, Ukrainian SSR, USSR [now Ukraine]. He is an actor, known for The Late Show with Stephen Colbert (2015), arte Journal (1998) and Ukraine Special. - Krieg in Europa (2022). See full bio »

Do You Recognize These Rising Stars?

See which of your favorite stars are trending now.

See the gallery

Hollywood Heartthrobs Through the Years

We love these Hollywood icons, and we bet you do too.

See all the photos

The Best New and Upcoming Horror

Celebrate the season of spooky with a look at some of the horror movies and series out now and coming soon.

See the full list

On Prime Video

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDb page

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Dmytro Kuleba's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

The Late Show with Stephen Colbert Seld - Ukrainian Foreign Minister
(2022)
(2022)
BILD LIVE Self / Self - Secretary of State of Ukraine
(2021-2022)

Filmography

Jump to: Actor | Self | Archive footage
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (1 credit)
 2022 The Late Show with Stephen Colbert (TV Series)
Seld - Ukrainian Foreign Minister
- Olivia Wilde/Dmytro Kuleba (2022) ... Seld - Ukrainian Foreign Minister
Show Show Self (15 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (9 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Dmitri Kuleba | Dmitro Kuleba
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Minister of foreign affairs of Ukraine (2020-).

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed