No photo available. Represent Nani Widjaja? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 628,083 this week

Nani Widjaja

Nani Widjaja was born on November 10, 1944 in Cheribon, Cheribon, Dutch East Indies. She is an actress, known for Operation X (1968), Si djampang mentjari naga hitam (1969) and Si Doel anak betawi (1972). See full bio »

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Nani Widjaja's work have you seen?

Known For

Operation X Actress
(1968)
(1972)

Filmography

Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Nani Widjaya | Nani Wijaya
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Scorpio

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed