Star Siblings: Famous Brothers and Sisters

Keep it in the family with a look at some of our favorite Hollywood siblings.

See the entire gallery

6 Sundance Award-Winning Movies to Stream Now

As we prepare for the 2022 Sundance Film Festival, here are 6 award-winning Sundance films from recent years you can watch now.

Watch the video

Around The Web

 | 

Provided by Taboola

On Prime Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 30 people
created 23 Aug 2013
 
a list of 222 people
created 09 Apr 2012
 
a list of 147 people
created 15 May 2014
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDb page

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Sammy Kahn's work have you seen?

User Polls

Photos

1 video »

Known For

Hidden Hills Young Doug
(2002)
Beethoven's 5th Garrett
(2003)
The Celestine Prophecy Basketball Player
(2006)

Filmography

Jump to: Actor | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (6 credits)
 2006 The Celestine Prophecy
Basketball Player
 2005 Lenny the Wonder Dog
Zach
 2004 Oliver Beene (TV Series)
Nickname
- Soup to Nuts (2004) ... Nickname
 2003 Beethoven's 5th (Video)
Garrett
 2002 Hidden Hills (TV Series)
Young Doug
- The Birth (2002) ... Young Doug
- Pilot (2002) ... Young Doug
 2002 The District (TV Series)
Laird's Son
- Shell Game (2002) ... Laird's Son
Hide Hide Show Show Self (2 credits)

Related Videos

Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Pisces

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed