No photo available. Represent Ginger? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 723,465 this week

Ginger (V)

Ginger was born on December 5, 1977. She is an actress. See full bio »

Born:

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDb page

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Ginger's work have you seen?

Known For

Bosom Buddies 5 Actress
(2002)
Topp Heavy Actress
(1999)
Cleavage Dreams Actress
(2001)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (3 credits)
 2002 Bosom Buddies 5 (Video)
 2001 Cleavage Dreams (Video)
 1999 Topp Heavy (Video)
Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

3 Pictorials | See more »

Alternate Names:

Ginger-Anne

Height:

5' 4" (1.63 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Sagittarius

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed