STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 11,427 this week

Conrad Hilton Jr. (1926–1969)


Conrad Hilton Jr. was born on July 6, 1926 in Dallas, Texas, USA as Conrad Nicholson Hilton Jr. He was married to Patricia McClintock and Elizabeth Taylor. He died on February 5, 1969 in Los Angeles, California, USA. See full bio »

Hollywood Romances: Our Favorite Couples

Check out some of our favorite couples in Hollywood.

See the entire gallery

The Best New Horror Movies for Halloween

Uncover those eyes and take a peek at some of our most anticipated horror movies, like Halloween Kills, Last Night in Soho, and more.

Watch the video

Around The Web

 | 

Provided by Taboola

Editorial Lists

Related lists from IMDb editors

a list of 30 images
updated 13 Jun 2013
 

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 30 images
created 27 Feb 2013
 
a list of 854 people
created 05 Feb 2019
 
a list of 442 people
created 27 Mar 2020
 
a list of 44 people
created 24 Mar 2020
 
a list of 47 people
created 11 Aug 2012
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDb page

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Conrad Hilton Jr.'s work have you seen?

Photos

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Archive footage (7 credits)
 2011 Elizabeth Taylor: A Tribute (TV Movie documentary)
Self
 2007 20 to 1 (TV Series documentary)
Self
- Life-Changing Moments (2007) ... Self
 1996-2003 Biography (TV Series documentary)
Self
- Elizabeth Taylor: Facets (2003) ... Self
 2002 Hollywood's Greatest Weddings (TV Movie documentary)
Self
 1998 E! True Hollywood Story (TV Series documentary)
Self
- Elizabeth Taylor (1998) ... Self
 1997 Great Romances of the 20th Century: Elizabeth Taylor and Richard Burton (TV Movie documentary)
Self (First Husband of Liz)
 1975 Elizabeth Taylor - An Intimate Portrait (TV Movie documentary)
Self (uncredited)
Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

1 Portrayal | 1 Pictorial | See more »

Spouse:

Patricia McClintock  (divorced)  (2 children) | See more »
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Stepson of Zsa Zsa Gabor and half-brother of Francesca Hilton. See more »

Nickname:

Nicky

Star Sign:

Cancer

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed