STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 1,187,752 this week

Daphné Roulier


Daphné Roulier was born on February 12, 1968 in Paris, France. She is an actress, known for Coluche: l'histoire d'un mec (2008), Hollywood malgré lui (2004) and L'hebdo cinéma (2005). See full bio »

Vintage Looks: Stars at the Beach

Turn back the clock and hit the beach with some of our favorite classic Hollywood stars.

See the entire gallery

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 10000 people
created 14 Oct 2015
 
a list of 500 people
created 09 Nov 2012
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Daphné Roulier's work have you seen?

Known For

Coluche: l'histoire d'un mec Une journaliste d'Antenne 2
(2008)
(2004)
L'hebdo cinéma Self - Host / Host
(2005-2009)
Histoires de cinéma Self - Host
(2009-2010)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (2 credits)
 2008 Coluche: l'histoire d'un mec
Une journaliste d'Antenne 2
 2004 Hollywood malgré lui (Short)
Elle-même
Show Show Self (17 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (2 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

1 Pictorial | See more »

Alternate Names:

Daphné Roulliez
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

2002: Host of TV show + Clair (2001) on channel Canal +.

Star Sign:

Aquarius

Contribute to This Page

We've Got Your Streaming Picks Covered

Looking for some great streaming picks? Check out some of the IMDb editors' favorites movies and shows to round out your Watchlist.



Recently Viewed