STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 56,902 this week

Lucie Steflová


Lucie Steflová was born on May 29, 1995 in Most, Czech Republic. She is an actress, known for Místo v zivote (2006), Tender Waves (2013) and Po cem muzi touzí (2018). See full bio »

Star Siblings: Famous Brothers and Sisters

Keep it in the family with a look at some of our favorite Hollywood siblings.

See the entire gallery

Remembering the Stars We Lost in 2021

IMDb presents a tribute to those entertainers and public figures who passed away in 2021.

Watch the video

Around The Web

 | 

Provided by Taboola

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 10000 people
created 28 Dec 2016
 
a list of 1142 people
created 12 Sep 2016
 
a list of 9999 people
created 08 Jun 2016
 
a list of 90 people
created 16 Oct 2018
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDb page

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Lucie Steflová's work have you seen?

Photos

Known For

Místo v zivote Hanicka Lukesová
(2006-2008)
(2013)
(2018)
Vendeta Actress
(2011)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (21 credits)
 2021 Maria Theresa (TV Mini Series)
Greta
- Teil Fünf (2021) ... Greta
 2021 Cesta domu
Anyna
 2020 Poldové a nemluvne (TV Mini Series)
Recepcní v Akropoli
- Evina nevina (2020) ... Recepcní v Akropoli
 2019 Night on Fire (Short)
 2018 Specialisté (TV Series)
Lenka Málková
- Plný plyn (2018) ... Lenka Málková
 2018 Po cem muzi touzí
Lucie
 2018 Bread with Butter (Video short)
 2016 Drazí sousedé (TV Series)
Vendulka Kucerová
- Dedictví (2016) ... Vendulka Kucerová
 2013 Tender Waves
Ela
 2013 Kamenák 4
Jolana
 2012-2013 Wonderful Times (TV Series)
Majda Sovová
- Neco koncí, jiné zacíná (2013) ... Majda Sovová
- Dobrý skutek (2013) ... Majda Sovová
- Tsunami (2013) ... Majda Sovová
- Cesta domu (2013) ... Majda Sovová
- Jarduv pád (2013) ... Majda Sovová
 2012 The Land Gone Wild (TV Series)
Klárka
- Episode #4.13 (2012) ... Klárka
- Episode #4.12 (2012) ... Klárka
- Episode #4.10 (2012) ... Klárka
- Episode #4.9 (2012) ... Klárka
- Episode #4.5 (2012) ... Klárka
 2011 Vendeta
 2011 4teens (TV Series)
Mísa Turková
- Byla to soda (2011) ... Mísa Turková
- Ples (2011) ... Mísa Turková
- Lyzák (2011) ... Mísa Turková
- Na úteku (2011) ... Mísa Turková
- Skolní kapela (2011) ... Mísa Turková
 2009 3+1 s Miroslavem Donutilem (TV Series)
Karolína
- Silvestr (2009) ... Karolína
 2009 Hospoda U bílé kocky (TV Movie)
Baruska
 2008 Divnovlásky (TV Movie)
 2008 Tajemství destového pokladu (TV Movie)
 2006-2008 Místo v zivote (TV Series)
Hanicka Lukesová
- Pravda (2008) ... Hanicka Lukesová
- Priznání (2008) ... Hanicka Lukesová
- Lécka (2008) ... Hanicka Lukesová
- Sblízení (2008) ... Hanicka Lukesová
- Táta (2008) ... Hanicka Lukesová
 2005 Shadows of the Deceased
Little Dorli
 2004 Místo nahore (TV Series)
Hanicka Lukesová
- Vsechno je jinak (2004) ... Hanicka Lukesová
- Konec sveta (2004) ... Hanicka Lukesová
- Poslední cesta (2004) ... Hanicka Lukesová
- Nehoda (2004) ... Hanicka Lukesová
- Veselka (2004) ... Hanicka Lukesová
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Lucie Stefková
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Gemini

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed