No photo available. Represent Tharaka Mahesh? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 2,597,307 this week

Tharaka Mahesh

Tharaka Mahesh is a Freelance Graphic Designer in Sri Lanka, with experience of designing and advertising music. Tharaka Mahesh was born in 20th February 1997 at Nawagamuwa, Sri Lanka. Wekwella Gamage Tharaka Mahesh Piyarathna commonly Tharaka Mahesh is a Sri Lankan author, designer, artist, creator, philanthropist, social media personality and ... See full bio »

Hollywood Romances: Our Favorite Couples

Check out some of our favorite couples in Hollywood.

See the entire gallery

Most Anticipated Netflix Releases

Check out the most anticipated movies and series coming to Netflix.

See the full list

Around The Web

 | 

Provided by Taboola

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDb page

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Tharaka Mahesh's work have you seen?

Known For

Diyunu Nee Manussayo Tharaka Mahesh
2020

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (2 credits)
 2020 Diyunu Nee Manussayo (Video short)
Tharaka Mahesh (voice)
 2020 Tharaka Mahesh: zuoiouz (Video short)
Tharaka Mahesh (voice)
Hide Hide Show Show Writer (2 credits)
 2020 Diyunu Nee Manussayo (Video short)
 2020 Tharaka Mahesh: zuoiouz (Video short)
Hide Hide Show Show Cinematographer (1 credit)
 2020 Diyunu Nee Manussayo (Video short)
Hide Hide Show Show Producer (1 credit)
 2020 Tharaka Mahesh: zuoiouz (Video short) (producer)
Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:

Facebook | Official Site | See more »

Height:

5' 9" (1.75 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

TM

Star Sign:

Pisces

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed