No photo available. Represent Charlotte Skeoch? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 30,465 this week

Charlotte Skeoch

Charlotte Skeoch was born on February 22, 1989 in Surrey, England. She is an actress, known for Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets (2002), Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (2005) and Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (2007). See full bio »
1 photo »

Cary Elwes Is Taking Over the World of Streaming TV

The veteran movie star chats about his debut as the mayor of Hawkins in "Stranger Things" Season 3, plus another marvelous new role.

Watch now

Related News

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

Watch on TV

Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
Thu, Jul 18 5:00 PM EDT on SYFY (151)
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
Fri, Jul 19 12:00 PM EDT on SYFY (151)

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 440 people
created 22 Nov 2017
 
a list of 2498 people
created 20 Apr 2013
 
a list of 100 people
created 02 Jun 2014
 
a list of 204 people
created 04 Oct 2012
 
a list of 289 people
created 31 Oct 2011
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Charlotte Skeoch's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (5 credits)
 2011 Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part II (Video Game)
Hannah Abbott / Additional Voices (voice)
 2010 EastEnders (TV Series)
Hayley
- Into the Woods (2010) ... Hayley
 2007 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (Video Game)
Hannah Abbott (voice)
 2002 Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
Hannah Hufflepuff
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Charlie Skeoch
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Charlotte attended London Studio Centre where she trained in dance. She is now living and working in London.

Star Sign:

Pisces

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed