STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 526,211 this week

Victoria Pousada Kreindler


Victoria Pousada Kreindler was born in New Rochelle, NY on August 7th, 1996 and was raised in Westchester, NY. She is Hispanic-Jewish with a Vietnamese and Japanese stepfamily. Her interest in acting began in elementary and continued through High School when she began her first Acting Workshop for Young Women and attended the NYSTEA Student ... See full bio »

Child Stars, Then and Now

Check out some of our favorite child stars from movies and television. See how many you recognize now that they're grown up.

See the gallery

Hollywood Romances: Our Favorite Couples

Check out some of our favorite couples in Hollywood.

See the full list

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDb page

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Victoria Pousada Kreindler's work have you seen?

Photos

Known For

2021
Mixed in America Producer
2021

Filmography

Jump to: Actress | Producer | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actress (1 credit)
 2021 Streets & Avenues (TV Series)
Victoria
- Face to Face (2021) ... Victoria
Hide Hide Show Show Producer (1 credit)
 2021 Mixed in America (Documentary short) (producer)
Hide Hide Show Show Self (1 credit)
 2021 Mixed in America (Documentary short)
Self - Interviewee
Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

2 Interviews | 1 Article | See more »

Edit

Did You Know?

Personal Quote:

I want become a source of inspiration, to women and to all those who identify differently as well.

Trivia:

Victoria won a blue ribbon in a local horseback riding competition when she was in Middle School. See more »

Nickname:

Vicki See more »

Star Sign:

Leo

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed