No photo available. Represent Karolina Gocheva? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 8,855,832 this week

Karolina Gocheva

Karolina Gocheva was born in 1980 in Bitola, Macedonia, Yugoslavia. See full bio »

The Best TV and Movies to Watch in March

Read our editors' picks for the movies and shows we're watching in March, including "The Falcon and the Winter Soldier," Boss Level, and Zack Snyder's Justice League.

Browse our picks

The Best Shows to Stream on Paramount +

Looking for something new to add to your Watchlist? Check out our favorite stills from shows you can stream now on Paramount +.

See the full gallery

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Karolina Gocheva's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Tvoje lice zvuci poznato Self - Guest Judge
(2017)
The Eurovision Song Contest Semi Final Self - Macedonian Entry
(2007)
The Eurovision Song Contest Self - Macedonian Entry
(2007)

Filmography

Jump to: Self | Soundtrack
Hide Hide Show Show Self (5 credits)
 2017 Tvoje lice zvuci poznato (TV Series)
Self - Guest Judge
- Semi Final (2017) ... Self - Guest Judge
 2010 Balkan Music Awards (TV Special)
Self
 2007 The Eurovision Song Contest (TV Special)
Self - Macedonian Entry (as Karolina)
 2007 The Eurovision Song Contest Semi Final (TV Special)
Self - Macedonian Entry (as Karolina)
 2002 The Eurovision Song Contest (TV Special)
Self - Macedonian Entry: 19th Place
Hide Hide Show Show Soundtrack (4 credits)
 2007 Ett år med Eurovisionen (TV Special documentary) (performer: "Mojot svet")
 2007 The Eurovision Song Contest (TV Special) (performer: "Mojot svet" - as Karolina)
 2007 The Eurovision Song Contest Semi Final (TV Special) (performer: "Mojot svet" - as Karolina)
 2002 The Eurovision Song Contest (TV Special) (performer: "Od nas zavisi" - as Karolina)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Karolina Goceva | Karolina

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed