STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 2,481 this week

Autumn Chiklis


Autumn Chiklis was born on October 9, 1993 in Canada as Autumn Isabella Chiklis. She is an actress, known for The Shield (2002) and Brosa Nostra (2018). See full bio »

Born:

in Canada

Binge-worthy Streaming TV Series

Want to invest a few hours in front of the TV this weekend? Check out a few of our favorite binge-worthy streaming series.

See the full gallery

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 44 people
created 3 months ago
 
a list of 3726 people
created 17 Dec 2017
 
a list of 10000 people
created 06 Mar 2012
 
a list of 56 people
created 11 months ago
 
a list of 23 people
created 19 Sep 2018
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Autumn Chiklis's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

The Shield Cassidy Mackey
2002-2008
Brosa Nostra Alyssa Becker
2018

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (2 credits)
 2018 Brosa Nostra (TV Short)
Alyssa Becker
 2002-2008 The Shield (TV Series)
Cassidy Mackey
- Family Meeting (2008) ... Cassidy Mackey
- Petty Cash (2008) ... Cassidy Mackey
- Party Line (2008) ... Cassidy Mackey
- Moving Day (2008) ... Cassidy Mackey
- Genocide (2008) ... Cassidy Mackey
Edit

Personal Details

Height:

5' 9" (1.75 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Was encouraged by her father, Michael, to learn about her Greek ancestry. See more »

Nickname:

Aut See more »

Star Sign:

Libra

Contribute to This Page

Stream Action and Adventure Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular action and adventure titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial

Free Movies and TV Shows You Can Watch Now

On IMDb TV, you can catch Hollywood hits and popular TV series at no cost. Select any poster below to play the movie, totally free!

Browse free movies and TV series



Recently Viewed