No photo available. Represent Alina Ali? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 2,001 this week

Alina Ali (II)

Alina was born on July 27, 1998. She was born and raised in Louisiana, so she considers herself a small town girl. Her childhood was amazing, as she grew up surrounded by a large Creole family, who threw parties constantly and cooked good food. She was always the kid who did things that were not her place. She would drive an ATV and take someone's ... See full bio »

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 40 people
created 6 months ago
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDb page

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Alina Ali's work have you seen?

Known For

Influenced Actress
(2021)
Bang Bus Actress
(2020)
Vixen Actress
(2021)
Blacked Actress
(2022)

Filmography

Jump to: Actress | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actress (23 credits)
 2022 Love Behind Bars (Video)
Alina
 2021-2022 When Girls Play (TV Series)
- Breaking a Sweat (2022)
 2022 Blacked RAW V49 (Video)
 2022 Blacked (TV Series)
- Centerpiece (2022)
 2021 Eau de Pussy (Video short)
 2021 Blacked Raw (TV Series)
- Jump In (2021)
 2021 Family Therapy (TV Series)
 2021 If It Feels Good Vol. 2 (Video)
 2021 Women Seeking Women 183 (Video)
 2021 All Black X (TV Series)
- She Wants It (2021)
 2021 Vixen (TV Series)
 2021 Cuckold's Plight 3 (Video)
 2021 Influenced (TV Mini Series)
- Episode #1.4 (2021)
- Episode Two (2021)
- Episode #1.1 (2021)
 2021 My Pervy Family (TV Series)
 2021 Glamcore (Video)
 2021 Deeper (TV Series)
Alina
- Wallflower (2021) ... Alina
- I Hear You (2021) ... Alina
 2021 Share My BF (TV Series)
 2020 BJ Raw (TV Series)
 2020 Sis Loves Me (TV Series)
- New Step Sister (2020)
 2020 Daughter Swap (TV Series)
- The Potion (2020)
 2020 Bang Bus (TV Series)
Show Show Self (1 credit)
Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:

Fansoda | Instagram | See more »

Height:

5' 7" (1.7 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Personal Quote:

I would probably change the scripts. I would want to do create fresh, and unique ideas. See more »

Nickname:

Demi

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed