No photo available. Represent Dajine Colon? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 305,171 this week

Dajine Colon

Dajine Colon was born on January 1, 1992 in Fontana, California, USA as Dajine Champagne Colon. She is an actress, known for Crossroads (2002). See full bio »

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Dajine Colon's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Crossroads Young Kit
2002

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (5 credits)
 2015 Freaks of Nature
Zombie (uncredited)
 2010 Hesher
Student (uncredited)
 2006-2008 Everybody Hates Chris (TV Series)
Student
- Everybody Hates Graduation (2008) ... Student (uncredited)
- Everybody Hates Bed-Stuy (2007) ... Student (uncredited)
- Everybody Hates Drew (2006) ... Student (uncredited)
 2002/I Crossroads
Young Kit
 2001 Malcolm in the Middle (TV Series)
Student at Carnival
- Charity (2001) ... Student at Carnival (uncredited)
Edit

Personal Details

Height:

5' 5" (1.65 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Her mother is actress & film student Latasha Lewis. See more »

Nickname:

D. See more »

Star Sign:

Capricorn

Contribute to This Page

Stream Trending Movies With Prime Video

Enjoy a night in with these popular movies available to stream now with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed