No photo available. Represent Andrey Gorlenko? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 178,807 this week

Andrey Gorlenko

Andrey Gorlenko was born on September 28, 1999 in Antwerpen, Flanders, Belgium. He is an actor, known for Sentinelle (2021) and L'Opéra (2021). See full bio »

Hollywood Romances: Our Favorite Couples

Check out some of our favorite couples in Hollywood.

See the entire gallery

2022 TV Guide: The Best Shows Coming This Year

The most anticipated new TV shows, plus returning favorites to watch in the new year.

See the full list

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDb page

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Andrey Gorlenko's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Sentinelle Yvan Kadnikov
2021
L'Opéra Russian Dancer
2021

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (2 credits)
 2021 L'Opéra (TV Series)
Russian Dancer
- Episode #1.4 (2021) ... Russian Dancer
- Episode #1.8 (2021) ... Russian Dancer
- Episode #1.7 (2021) ... Russian Dancer
- Episode #1.6 (2021) ... Russian Dancer
- Episode #1.5 (2021) ... Russian Dancer
 2021 Sentinelle
Yvan Kadnikov
Edit

Personal Details


Height:

5' 10¾" (1.8 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Androuchka

Star Sign:

Libra

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed