Eva Yerbabuena

STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 7,296,497 this week
Trailer
1:29 | Trailer
Eva Yerbabuena was born in 1970 in Frankfurt, Germany as Eva Garrido. See full bio »

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Eva Yerbabuena's work have you seen?

Photos

1 video »

Known For

Hotel Flamenco Dancer
(2001)
La Chana Additional Crew
(2016)
(2010)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Soundtrack (1 credit)
 2010 Flamenco Flamenco (Documentary) ("Nana y Café" - Canción De Cuna) / (performer: "Llanton (Soleá)")
Show Show Actress (1 credit)
Show Show Additional Crew (1 credit)
Show Show Self (18 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (3 credits)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:

Official Site

Alternate Names:

Eva La Yerbabuena

Contribute to This Page

Everything That's New on Netflix in December

No need to waste time endlessly browsing—here's the entire lineup of new movies and TV shows streaming on Netflix this month.

See the full list



Recently Viewed