No photo available. Represent Emma B? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 500,255 this week

Emma B

Emma B was born on November 27, 1970 in Oxford, Oxfordshire, England. She is an actress, known for Road (2017), Club Reps: The Workers (2003) and The Base (2001). See full bio »

Paula Patton Stops 'Traffik' on "The IMDb Show"

Paula Patton discusses her new movie Traffik, and the Super Troopers 2 cast share their essential 4/20 movie & TV picks.

Watch now

Related News

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Emma B's work have you seen?

Known For

Road
Road Drug den female
(2017)
Club Reps: The Workers
Club Reps: The Workers Herself - Narrator
(2003)
The Base
The Base Herself - Presenter
(2001)

Filmography

Jump to: Actress | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actress (2 credits)
 2017 Road
Drug den female
 2003 Club Reps: The Workers (TV Series)
Narrator
Show Show Self (29 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Emma B. | Emma Boughton
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Disc Jockey and music expert See more »

Star Sign:

Sagittarius

Contribute to This Page