No photo available. Represent Muhammed Bozbey? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 200,826 this week

Muhammed Bozbey

Muhammed Bozbey was born in Malatya, Turkey in 1988 as a member of the Bozbey family who all inherit artistic genes. He completed elementary, middle and high School in Istanbul, Turkey. His family taught him and trained him in art, music, poems, calligraphy, paper marbling, sculpture and other modern art forms. Throughout his education, he carried... See full bio »

Denzel Washington | IMDb Supercut

Take a closer look at the various roles Denzel Washington has played throughout his acting career.

Watch the video

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Muhammed Bozbey's work have you seen?
1 win & 5 nominations. See more awards »

Known For

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Producer (1 credit)
 2019 The Wasted Effort - Bir Liralik Emek (Short) (producer)
Hide Hide Show Show Director (1 credit)
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (1 credit)
 2019 The Wasted Effort - Bir Liralik Emek (Short)
Attila
Hide Hide Show Show Writer (1 credit)
 2019 The Wasted Effort - Bir Liralik Emek (Short) (screenplay)
Hide Hide Show Show Cinematographer (1 credit)
Hide Hide Show Show Composer (1 credit)
Hide Hide Show Show Editor (1 credit)
Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:

Official Site

Height:

6' (1.83 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Temuçin

Star Sign:

Aries

Contribute to This Page

Free Movies and TV Shows You Can Watch Now

On IMDb TV, you can catch Hollywood hits and popular TV series at no cost. Select any poster below to play the movie, totally free!

Browse free movies and TV series



Recently Viewed