No photo available. Represent Gorana Stepanic? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 16,961 this week

Gorana Stepanic

Gorana Stepanic was born in 1973 in Zagreb, Croatia. She is an actress, known for Smogovci (1982), Hajducki gaj (1985) and Lazes, Melita (1983). See full bio »

IMDb Picks: October

Are you ready for the return of Michael Myers in Halloween? We are! See which other movies and TV shows we're excited about.

Visit IMDb Picks

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Gorana Stepanic's work have you seen?

Known For

Smogovci Marina
(1982-1992)
Hajducki gaj Helena
(1985)
Lazes, Melita Melita Kosic
(1983)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (3 credits)
 1982-1992 Smogovci (TV Series)
Marina
- Vjencanje Dunje i Mazala (1992) ... Marina
- Tko to tamo rusi (1991) ... Marina
- Nevidljivi s mirisom Malina (1991) ... Marina
- Bongo vodi momcad Dinama (1991) ... Marina
- Bongo i Lora u prvi razred (1989) ... Marina
 1985 Hajducki gaj (TV Series)
Helena
- Sukob (1985) ... Helena
- Pecina (1985) ... Helena
- Hajducki gaj (1985) ... Helena
 1983 Lazes, Melita (TV Mini-Series)
Melita Kosic
- Episode #1.5 (1983) ... Melita Kosic
- Episode #1.4 (1983) ... Melita Kosic
- Episode #1.3 (1983) ... Melita Kosic
- Episode #1.2 (1983) ... Melita Kosic
- Episode #1.1 (1983) ... Melita Kosic
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Gorana Stepaniæ

Contribute to This Page

Stream Trending TV Series With Prime Video

Explore popular and recently added TV series available to stream now with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed