No photo available. Represent Rita Y.? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 76,141 this week

Rita Y.

Slender and enticing 5'6" brunette stunner Rita Y. was born in 1993 in Cherkasy, Ukraine. A well known nude art model throughout Europe, Rita Y. posed for her first nude shoot for Playboy Plus in October, 2019. In addition, Rita Y. has also worked for the adult website Watch 4 Beauty. Outside of modeling, Rita Y. also works as a barista. She ... See full bio »

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDb page

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Rita Y.'s work have you seen?

Known For

2019

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Self (1 credit)
 2019 Playboy Plus (TV Series)
Self
- Rita Y in Decadent Desires (2019) ... Self
- Rita Y in Caught in the Rain (2019) ... Self
Edit

Personal Details

Height:

5' 6" (1.68 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Personal Quote:

The outfit I feel sexiest in is underwear and what I love most about my body is my back. See more »

Trivia:

Also known as Anfissa, Bella N, Darya S, Darya Sweet, Elvira J, Tanya A, Tanya H, Verona D.

Trademark:

Long brown hair. See more »

Nickname:

Tanya Grace See more »

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed