No photo available. Represent Jamie Wingo? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 164,931 this week

Jamie Wingo

Jamie Wingo was born in 1961. He is an actor. See full bio »

Born:

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Jamie Wingo's work have you seen?

Known For

Flashbacks
Flashbacks Actor
(1980)
Inevitable Love
(1985)
Orange Hanky Left
(1985)
A Summer Fantasy
(1982)

Filmography

Jump to: Actor | Archive footage
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (8 credits)
Hide Hide Show Show Archive footage (1 credit)
 1996 The Best of Jon King (Video)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Mark

Height:

5' 10" (1.78 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Jamie

Contribute to This Page