No photo available. Represent Lori Schulweis? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 400,183 this week

Lori Schulweis

Born:

in USA

'Solo' Cast Pick Their Movie Copilots

Who would you want by your side on a intergalactic adventure? Find out who the Solo cast would choose.

See their copilot picks

John Travolta on Making 'Gotti'

Direct from Cannes, John Travolta and actor-turned-director Kevin Connolly talk about Travolta's portrayal of mob boss John Gotti in Gotti.

Watch the video

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Lori Schulweis's work have you seen?

User Polls

4 nominations. See more awards »

Known For

Live with Kelly and Ryan
Live with Kelly and Ryan Miscellaneous Crew
2014

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Producer (1 credit)
 1993 ABC Afterschool Specials (TV Series) (associate producer - 1 episode)
- Learning Not to Hurt (1993) ... (associate producer)
Hide Hide Show Show Miscellaneous Crew (1 credit)
 2014 Live with Kelly and Ryan (TV Series) (production coordinator - 1 episode)
- Channing Tatum/Jon 'Bones' Jones/Elle Fanning (2014) ... (production coordinator)
Hide Hide Show Show Thanks (1 credit)
 2007 The Nanny Diaries (very special thanks)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Granddaughter of Helen Gross (born in 1909). See more »

Nickname:

Schully

Contribute to This Page