No photo available. Represent Zoe Young? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 154,630 this week

Zoe Young (I)

Zoe Young was born on October 18, 1976 in London, England. She is an actress. See full bio »

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Zoe Young's work have you seen?

Known For

XXXtortion
XXXtortion Devon Brent
(2001)
Way to Love
Way to Love Actress
(2001)
Shay's Wild Life
(2001)
Bottoms Up
Bottoms Up Actress
(1997)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (24 credits)
 2003 Sportf*cking (Video)
 2002 Slick (Video)
 2002 Slick II: Trained and Drained (Video) (as Zoe' May)
 2002 Rocco in London (Video) (as Mary)
 2001 Action Sports Sex 13 (Video)
 2001 American Nymphette 3 (Video)
 2001 Anal Addicts 3 (Video)
 2001 Cumback Pussy 41 (Video)
 2001 Dream Sex (Video) (as Zoe)
 2001 North Pole #21 (Video)
 2001 Rub the Muff 2 (Video) (as Zoe)
 2001 Sodomania Slop Shots 10 (Video)
 2001 Together Forever (Video)
Kate
 2001 Initiations 7 (Video)
 2001 Sodomania Orgies 3 (Video)
 2001 Un-Natural Sex 4 (Video) (as Zoe)
 2001 XXXtortion (Video)
Devon Brent (as Zoe)
 2001 Way to Love (Video) (as Mary Foster)
 2001 Shay's Wild Life (Video)
 2000 White Trash (Video)
 1998 Pirate 4: Women on Top (Video) (as Marianne)
 1997 Bottoms Up (Video)
 1997 Sex & Fun mit Harry 3: Techno-Bomben (Video) (as Marrieanne Young)
 1997 Rocco More Than Ever (Video)
Show Show Archive footage (3 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Clioe | Mary Foster | Marianne | Marie-Ann | Mary | Zoe' May | Zoe Sunshine | Marie-Ann Young | Marrieanne Young | Zoe
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Libra

Contribute to This Page