STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 8,899 this week

Phoebe Dollar


Phoebe Dollar was born on July 26, 1972 in Durham, North Carolina, USA. She is an actress and producer, known for Charlie's Death Wish (2005), Hell's Highway (2002) and Goth (2003). She has been married to Daniel "Danny" Sinatra since May 29, 2009. See full bio »

25 Most Anticipated Netflix Releases

Check out the most anticipated movies and series coming to Netflix.

See the full list

2021 Emmys: Presenters, Winners, and More

See all the best photos from the 2021 Emmys, including the presenters, the winners, and more.

See the photos

Around The Web

 | 

Provided by Taboola

On Prime Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 395 people
created 12 Jan 2012
 
a list of 613 people
created 25 Jul 2019
 
a list of 4655 people
created 06 Jul 2011
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Phoebe Dollar's work have you seen?

Photos

Known For

(2005)
Hell's Highway Lucindia Polonia
(2002)
Goth Goth
(2003)
(2018)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (21 credits)
 2018 Sunset Society
Sophia
 2013 Southern Iron (Short)
Junkie Tammy Faye
 2011 Rat Scratch Fever
Jennifer
 2010 Orgy of the Damned
Eve
 2007 Alibi
Patron
 2007 Deadly Culture (Video)
Johnson
 2006 Psychon Invaders (Video)
Phoebes
 2006 Werewolf in a Womens Prison (Video)
Maria
 2005 Charlie's Death Wish (Video)
Charlie
 2004 Creepies (Video)
Brinke
 2004 Unseen Evil 2 (Video)
Phoebe
 2003 Blood Sisters (Video)
Rose
 2003 Being Ron Jeremy (Short)
inside Ron's head
 2003 Goth (Video)
Goth
 2003 The Hazing (Video)
Jenny
 2002 Ted Bundy
Richardson
 2002 Hell's Highway (Video)
Lucindia Polonia
 1994 The Crow
Extra (uncredited)
Show Show Producer (2 credits)
Show Show Director (1 credit)
Show Show Writer (1 credit)
Show Show Casting director (1 credit)
Show Show Thanks (1 credit)
Show Show Self (1 credit)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Phoebe Sinatra

Spouse:

Daniel "Danny" Sinatra
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Leo

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed