No photo available. Represent Pamela Salon? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 1,750,637 this week

Pamela Salon

Pamela Ellen Salon known as Pammy or pammy_ela was born on June 14, 1981 in Mt Isa, Queensland, Australia. During her childhood, she moved to the Sunshine Coast. As a teenager, she went to Mt Creek High School, where she was heavily involved in Drama, Singing and dance. Pammy was first "discovered" on Instagram, she then went on to co host a radio... See full bio »

Halloween Picks for All Tastes on Prime Video

Prime Video has your Halloween movie picks covered. Check out our recommendations to stream this month.

Get some streaming picks

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Pamela Salon's work have you seen?
Edit

Personal Details

Height:

5' 4" (1.63 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Personal Quote:

Whatever makes you feel the sun from the inside out, chase that

Trademark:

pammy_ela

Nickname:

Australian Barbie See more »

Contribute to This Page

We've Got Your Streaming Picks Covered

Looking for some great streaming picks? Check out some of the IMDb editors' favorites movies and shows to round out your Watchlist.

Visit our What to Watch page



Recently Viewed