No photo available. Represent Vivek Garg? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 149,699 this week

Vivek Garg

Vivek Kumar Garg is a born in October 28,1999 at place Cheeka Dist.Kaithal , Haryana in India. He is one of the young actor in bollywood industry. He has worked in leading TV reality shows and dramas, but also given stellar performances in movies like Kesari, Gully Boy, and ABCD2. He has also attended IFDA Golden Award 2019 as a guest. This young ... See full bio »

Born:

in India

Who Was Considered for 'Once Upon a Time... in Hollywood'?

Quentin Tarantino's film had an impressive awards season run, but DiCaprio and Pitt weren't the only stars considered for the film.

Watch now

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Vivek Garg's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Kesari Player
(2019)
Gully Boy Dancer
(2019)
Laal Singh Chaddha Young Lal Singh Chaddha
(2020)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (3 credits)
 2020 Laal Singh Chaddha (filming)
Young Lal Singh Chaddha
 2019 Kesari
Player
 2019 Gully Boy
Dancer
Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:

About Vivek Garg
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Vicky

Star Sign:

Scorpio

Top Rated and Trending Indian Movies

Check out the Indian movies with the highest ratings from IMDb users, as well as the movies that are trending in real time.

Contribute to This Page

Free Movies and TV Shows You Can Watch Now

On IMDb TV, you can catch Hollywood hits and popular TV series at no cost. Select any poster below to play the movie, totally free!

Browse free movies and TV series



Recently Viewed