STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 200,604 this week

Berk Karaca


Berk Karaca was born on July 17, 1995 in Turkey. He is an actor, known for Babylon (2022), The Terminal List (2022) and Evangeline. See full bio »

Born:

in Turkey

Hollywood Romances: Our Favorite Couples

Check out some of our favorite couples in Hollywood.

See the entire gallery

What to Watch in December

Award-winning stars and incoming comets make their mark in the most talked-about shows and movies premiering this December.

Watch the video

Around The Web

 | 

Provided by Taboola

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDb page

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Berk Karaca's work have you seen?

Photos

Known For

Babylon Soldier
(2022)
The Terminal List Navy SEAL
(2022)
Evangeline Sebastian
Prelude John
(2019)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (4 credits)
  Evangeline (TV Series) (post-production)
Sebastian
 2022 The Terminal List (TV Series) (post-production)
Navy SEAL
- Episode #1.7 ... Navy SEAL
 2022 Babylon (post-production)
Soldier
 2019/I Prelude (Short)
John
Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

2 Articles | See more »

Official Sites:

Instagram | Twitter

Height:

6' 0¾" (1.85 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Brad

Star Sign:

Cancer

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed