No photo available. Represent Gabriel Andrade? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 108,989 this week

Gabriel Andrade (I)

Gabriel Andrade was born on December 30, 1981 in Rio de Janeiro, Brazil. He is an actor, known for Marienhof (1992), Besser als Schule (2004) and Cuando seas mía (2001). See full bio »
1 video »

'Traffik' Star Paula Patton on Doing Her Own Stunts

Paula Patton discusses getting her hands dirty doing her own stunts in her film Traffik.

Hear more

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Gabriel Andrade's work have you seen?

Known For

Marienhof
Marienhof Dino Maldini
(2000-2004)
Besser als Schule
Besser als Schule Gonzo Venturino
(2004)
Cuando seas mía
Cuando seas mía Margarita
(2001)
Undertow Eyes
(2009)

Filmography

To always display TV and movie credits separately, edit your site preferences.

Jump to: Actor | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (3 credits)
 2004 Besser als Schule
Gonzo Venturino
 2000-2004 Marienhof (TV Series)
Dino Maldini
- Episode #1.2341 (2004) ... Dino Maldini
- Episode #1.2303 (2004) ... Dino Maldini
- Episode #1.2289 (2003) ... Dino Maldini
- Episode #1.2277 (2003) ... Dino Maldini
- Episode #1.2170 (2003) ... Dino Maldini
 2001 Cuando seas mía (TV Series)
Margarita
- Episode #1.1 (2001) ... Margarita
Hide Hide Show Show Self (1 credit)
 2009 Undertow Eyes (Documentary short)

Related Videos

Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Longtime companion of Anna Frenzel-Röhl. They have two children.

Nickname:

Andrea Baldiger

Star Sign:

Capricorn

Contribute to This Page