No photo available. Represent Wakana Kinoshita? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 1,234,624 this week

Wakana Kinoshita

Wakana Kinoshita was born on December 1, 1989 in Tokyo, Japan. She is an actress. See full bio »

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDb page

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Wakana Kinoshita's work have you seen?

Known For

Filmography

Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Shiho Shiraishi

Height:

5' 5" (1.65 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Shiho Shiraishi

Star Sign:

Sagittarius

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed