No photo available. Represent Nicky Clarke? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 273,315 this week

Nicky Clarke (I)

Nicky Clarke was born on June 17, 1958. He is an actor, known for The Jump (2014), Crocodile Shoes (1994) and Selection Box (1996). He is married to Lesley Gale. They have two children. See full bio »

Born:

Paula Patton Stops 'Traffik' on "The IMDb Show"

Paula Patton discusses her new movie Traffik, and the Super Troopers 2 cast share their essential 4/20 movie & TV picks.

Watch now

Related News

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 983 people
created 22 Jan 2012
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Nicky Clarke's work have you seen?

Known For

The Jump
The Jump Actor
(2014)
Crocodile Shoes
Crocodile Shoes Himself
(1994)
Selection Box
Selection Box Himself
(1997)
Shooting Stars
Shooting Stars Himself
(2002)

Filmography

Jump to: Actor | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (1 credit)
 2014 The Jump (TV Series)
- Episode #1.1 (2014)
Show Show Self (30 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Nicky Clarke OBE
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Celebrity hairdresser. See more »

Star Sign:

Gemini

Contribute to This Page