No photo available. Represent Eric Lager? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 48,964 this week

Eric Lager

Eric Lager was born on March 16, 1992. He is an actor, known for Strong as a Lion (2003) and Before the Storm (2000). See full bio »

Born:

What's Streaming Now on Netflix?

We're watching "Tiger King" on Netflix for sure. Our recommendations also include "Night on Earth", "Ozark," and more.

See our picks

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Eric Lager's work have you seen?

Known For

Strong as a Lion Simon Andreasson
2003
Before the Storm Lillebror
2000

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (2 credits)
 2003 Strong as a Lion
Simon Andreasson
 2000 Before the Storm
Lillebror
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Erik Lager
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Pisces

Contribute to This Page

Free Movies and TV Shows You Can Watch Now

On IMDb TV, you can catch Hollywood hits and popular TV series at no cost. Select any poster below to play the movie, totally free!

Browse free movies and TV series



Recently Viewed