No photo available. Represent Thomas Jamroz? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 3,658,320 this week

Thomas Jamroz

Thomas Jamroz was born on February 1, 1967 in Ft. Wayne, Indiana, USA. He is an actor and director, known for Chicago Poems (2005) and Converging with Angels (2002). See full bio »

Our Favorite Trailers of the Week

Get a quick look at the the week's trailers, including Villains, Countdown, Like a Boss, and more.

Watch now

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Thomas Jamroz's work have you seen?

Known For

2005
Converging with Angels Nurse Garret Garcia
2002

Filmography

Jump to: Actor | Director | Producer
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (2 credits)
 2005 Chicago Poems
Carl
 2002 Converging with Angels
Nurse Garret Garcia
Hide Hide Show Show Director (1 credit)
 2005 Chicago Poems
Hide Hide Show Show Producer (1 credit)
 2002 Converging with Angels (co-producer)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Gerard Jamroz
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Aquarius

Contribute to This Page

Stream Action and Adventure Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular action and adventure titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed