No photo available. Represent Pedro Tavarez Jr.? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 100,519 this week

Pedro Tavarez Jr.

Pedro Antonio Tavarez Jr. was born on August 29, 1996 in The Bronx, New York. Diagnosed with a rare eye condition (a mixture of Nystagmus and Ocular Albinism) Pedro was determined to overcome these physical challenges in all he did. Pedro attend The Pennsylvania State University to study Administration of Justice. Additionally, he followed his ... See full bio »

The Best Movies and Shows to Watch in December

Check out the best new and upcoming movies and series coming in December.

See the full list

The Best Upcoming Sci-Fi & Fantasy

Build your Watchlist with the most anticipated sci-fi and fantasy movies and TV shows coming your way.

See the full list

Around The Web

 | 

Provided by Taboola

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 6218 people
created 25 Dec 2017
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDb page

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Pedro Tavarez Jr.'s work have you seen?
Edit

Personal Details

Height:

5' 10" (1.78 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Pedrito

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed