No photo available. Represent John Carter Wolfe? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 2,266,174 this week

John Carter Wolfe

John Carter Wolfe was born on December 13, 1974 in Westerville, Ohio, USA. See full bio »

What Was on Regina King's Mind as She Won an Emmy

Regina King is headed back to the Emmys for her role in "Seven Seconds" and reveals what she was really thinking when she won her first Emmy for "American Crime."

Learn Regina's Emmy memory

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of John Carter Wolfe's work have you seen?
Edit

Personal Details


Alternate Names:

J. Carter Wolfe | John C. Wolfe

Height:

5' 11" (1.8 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Attended Boston Conservatory of Music.

Star Sign:

Sagittarius

Contribute to This Page

Stream Popular Horror and Thriller Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular horror and thriller movies available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed