STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 901 this week

Ace Hardy

Actor | Director | Executive

Ace Hardy was born on July 16, 1994 in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA. He is an actor and director, known for Catch Em All (2020). See full bio »

What to Stream With Your Family Right Now

Here's our quick guide to the best family-friendly movies and shows you can stream right now.

Watch now

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Ace Hardy's work have you seen?

Photos

Known For

Catch Em All Suspect
2020

Filmography

Jump to: Actor | Director
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (5 credits)
 2020 Catch Em All (Short)
Suspect
 2019 Bring Life (Short)
Ace Hardy
 2018/IV Smoke (Short)
Ace Hardy
 2018 S. A. T. B. (Stop At The Bank) (Video short)
Safe House Security
 2018 Fall Back (Short)
Ace Hardy
Hide Hide Show Show Director (4 credits)
 2020 Catch Em All (Short)
 2019 Bring Life (Short)
 2018/IV Smoke (Short)
 2018 Fall Back (Short)
Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:

Ace Hardy

Height:

5' 10" (1.78 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Personal Quote:

To be a teacher is to remain a student

Trademark:

To be a teacher is to remain a student See more »

Nickname:

Khalfani

Star Sign:

Cancer

Contribute to This Page

Free Movies and TV Shows You Can Watch Now

On IMDb TV, you can catch Hollywood hits and popular TV series at no cost. Select any poster below to play the movie, totally free!

Browse free movies and TV series



Recently Viewed