No photo available. Represent Zorka Grund? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 22,222 this week

Zorka Grund

Zorka Grund was born in 1900. She is an actress, known for Vragoljanka (1919) and Dvije sirotice (1919). See full bio »

Born:

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Zorka Grund's work have you seen?

Known For

Vragoljanka Actress
1919
Dvije sirotice Actress
1919

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (2 credits)
 1919 Vragoljanka
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Zorka Grund-Kremzar

Contribute to This Page

Stream Comedy Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular comedy titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed