No photo available. Represent Marissa Arroyo? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 22,076 this week

Marissa Arroyo (I)

Marissa Arroyo was born on July 2, 1977 in Spain as Merlesa Arroyo. She is an actress. See full bio »

Born:

in Spain

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Marissa Arroyo's work have you seen?
1 nomination. See more awards »

Known For

Angel Swinging Woman
(2002)
Haunted Anna
(2001)
Hi Infidelity Penny Mann
(2001)
Captain Stabbin Actress
(2003)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (68 credits)
 2005 Addicted to Cock 2 (Video) (as Missy Arroyo)
 2005 Dirrty 4 (Video)
 2004 Cock Crazed Latinas 1 (Video)
 2004 Fresh Meat 18 (Video)
 2004 Hot Chicks, Little Tits 7 (Video)
 2004 Latinas sabrosas 1 (Video)
 2004 Ole' in & Out (Video)
 2004 The Negro in Mrs. Jones 7 (Video)
 2004 Wives Gone Black (Video)
 2004 Border Hoppers (Video)
 2004 Anal Life (Video)
 2003 Ass Eaters Unanimous (Video)
 2003 Bigg Z and the Beauties 6 (Video)
 2003 Black Angel Falls (Video) (as Miss Arroyo)
 2003 Cock Crazy Quickies 4 (Video)
 2003 El porno loco (Video)
 2003 Filthy Old Farts (Video) (as Mariesa)
 2003 Inside Shooters 2 (Video)
 2003 Mayhem Massacre (Video)
 2003 Pink Eye 5 (Video)
 2003 The Pussy Is Not Enough (Video)
 2003 Captain Stabbin (TV Series)
- Catch N Release (2003) ... (as Mariosa)
 2003 Teen Anal 2 (Video)
 2003 Gangland: Super Gangbang 2 (Video) (as Miss Arroyo)
 2003 Sordid (Video)
 2002 Angel
Swinging Woman
 2002 Betrayed by Beauty (Video) (as Meriesa)
 2002 Deepthroat Virgins 1 (Video) (as Miss Arroyo)
 2002 Girls Home Alone 17 (Video)
 2002 Handjobs 10 (Video)
 2002 Lady Fellatio (Video) (as Miss Arroyo)
 2002 The Kelly Kickass Show (Video) (as Meriesa Arroyo)
 2002 Bad Thoughts (Video)
Marie (as Mariesa)
 2002 Buttfaced 4 (Video)
Latina In Black Stockings (Miss Arroyo) (as Miss Arroyo)
 2001 Amateur Angels 2 (Video)
 2001 Bad Wives 2 (Video)
Showergirl #1 (as Meressa)
 2001 Extreme Teen 19 (Video)
Cheerleader Waiting For The Bus
 2001 Fade to Black (Video)
Biker Girl (as Marissa)
 2001 Gag Factor 6 (Video)
 2001 Haunted (Video)
Anna (as Miss Arroyo)
 2001 Hi Infidelity (Video)
Penny Mann (as Miss Arroyo)
 2001 Pussy Playhouse 2 (Video)
 2001 Ruta 69 (Video)
 2001 She Squirts 8 (Video)
 2001 Sodomania Slop Shots 9 (Video)
 2001 The Unknown Curse (Video) (as Miss Arroyo)
 2001 Young and Tight (Video)
 2001 Forbidden Lust (Video)
 2001 Believe It or Not (Video)
Meriesa (as Meriesa)
 2001 Anal Addicts 4 (Video)
 2001 All About Ass (Video) (as Miss Arroyo)
 2001 A Perverted Point of View 2 (Video) (as Mariesa)
 2001 El mundo salvaje de Max (Video)
 2001 Lewd Conduct 10 (Video)
 2001 Young and Thirsty (Video)
 2000 Barefoot Confidential 10 (Video)
 2000 Bunghole Harlots 5 (Video)
 2000 Buttwoman vs. Buttwoman (Video)
 2000 Chica Boom 5 (Video)
 2000 Super Quick 2 (Video)
Show Show Self (2 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (7 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Meriesa Arroya | Mariesa Arroyo | Meriesa Arroyo | Missy Arroyo | Miss Arroyo | Arroyo | Mariesa | Mariessa | Mariosa | Marissa | Mereisa | Meressa | Meriesa | Meriosa

Height:

5' 9" (1.75 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

In March 2004, after routine testing which all adult-film actors are required to have, she and female adult-film actresses Lara Roxx and Jessica Dee tested positive for the HIV virus. All three left the business and the adult-film industry shut down production for two months until it was determined that, even though some had feared it, there was no HIV epidemic affecting the adult-film industry.

Star Sign:

Cancer

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed