No photo available. Represent Angela Mens? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 3,614,056 this week

Angela Mens

Angela Mens was born on November 2, 1980 in Breda, Netherlands. She is an actress, known for Bassie & Adriaan (1984). See full bio »

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Angela Mens's work have you seen?

Known For

Bassie & Adriaan Toddler in school
1986

Filmography

Jump to: Actress | Thanks
Hide Hide Show Show Actress (1 credit)
 1986 Bassie & Adriaan (TV Series)
Toddler in school
- Bassie krijgt een lesje (1986) ... Toddler in school
Hide Hide Show Show Thanks (1 credit)
 2019 Homeless Ashes (special thanks)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Mogway

Star Sign:

Scorpio

Contribute to This Page

Stream Popular Action and Adventure Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular action and adventure titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial

Free Movies and TV Shows You Can Watch Now

On IMDb TV, you can catch Hollywood hits and popular TV series at no cost. Select any poster below to play the movie, totally free!

Browse free movies and TV series



Recently Viewed